PlusLiga Kobiet

Runda Zasadnicza

12.10.2011
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 25:20, 13:25, 15:9)
16.10.2011
16:00
KPSK Stal Mielec Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (13:25, 24:26, 25:22, 23:25)
19.10.2011
17:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS Białystok 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:23)
26.10.2011
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Atom Trefl Sopot 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 22:25, 19:25)
20.11.2011
14:30
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (25:23, 16:25, 25:22, 25:18)
23.11.2011
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza PTPS Piła 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:10)
26.11.2011
17:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Impel Gwardia Wrocław 3:1 (21:25, 25:15, 25:10, 25:17)
05.12.2011
18:00
Budowlani Łódź Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 11:25, 22:25)
10.12.2011
16:30
Pałac Bydgoszcz Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (14:25, 21:25, 25:23, 18:25)
17.12.2011
17:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza KPSK Stal Mielec 1:3 (25:19, 20:25, 21:25, 21:25)
04.01.2012
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:19)
15.01.2012
14:30
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 25:19)
04.02.2012
17:00
Impel Gwardia Wrocław Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:15, 25:23)
11.02.2012
17:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Budowlani Łódź 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 20:25, 25:22)

I runda play-off

17.02.2012
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza PTPS Piła 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22)

II runda play-off

25.02.2012
14:30
Atom Trefl Sopot Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (25:11, 21:25, 18:25, 22:25)
26.02.2012
18:00
Atom Trefl Sopot Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (25:20, 25:27, 25:27, 25:13, 15:12)
03.03.2012
14:30
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Atom Trefl Sopot 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:15)
04.03.2012
17:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Atom Trefl Sopot 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 19:25)
10.03.2012
13:30
Atom Trefl Sopot Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (25:13, 22:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:13)

III runda play-off

18.03.2012
17:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
19.03.2012
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:2 (23:25, 20:25, 25:15, 25:13, 15:12)
24.03.2012
18:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:3 (25:13, 23:25, 13:25, 25:18, 7:15)

Młodzieżowe

Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski

12.05.2012
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 13:25)
12.05.2012
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza PTPS Piła 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 15:25)
13.05.2012
10:00
PTPS Piła Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 25:22, 23:25, 15:9)
13.05.2012
12:00
Pałac Bydgoszcz Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (22:25, 30:28, 17:25, 22:25)
  • Relacja tekstowa:
  • Archiwalna
  • Zewnętrzna
  • Planowana
  • Na żywo