Orlen Liga

Runda Zasadnicza

07.10.2013
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Siódemka SK bank Legionovia 3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:16)
13.10.2013
14:45
Atom Trefl Sopot Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 21:25, 25:17)
20.10.2013
14:45
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza KPS Chemik Police 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 16:25)
27.10.2013
17:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Polski Cukier Muszynianka FAKRO Bank BPS 2:3 (31:29, 21:25, 25:27, 25:16, 14:16)
03.11.2013
18:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 22:25, 24:26)
11.11.2013
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Impel Wrocław 2:3 (25:15, 18:25, 25:22, 19:25, 14:16)
16.11.2013
18:00
PGNiG Nafta Piła Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:3 (25:18, 23:25, 25:13, 12:25, 9:15)
23.11.2013
17:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Beef Master Budowlani Łódź 1:3 (25:13, 26:28, 23:25, 20:25)
08.12.2013
17:30
Siódemka SK bank Legionovia Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (23:25, 25:16, 28:30, 16:25)
14.12.2013
14:45
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Atom Trefl Sopot 3:2 (26:24, 16:25, 22:25, 26:24, 16:14)
22.01.2014
20:30
KPS Chemik Police Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 21:25, 25:17)
08.01.2014
18:00
Polski Cukier Muszynianka FAKRO Bank Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (15:25, 20:25, 25:22, 19:25)
11.01.2014
17:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (29:31, 25:19, 17:25, 7:25)
19.01.2014
20:00
Impel Wrocław Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 26:24, 25:15)
25.01.2014
17:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza PGNiG Nafta Piła 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:21)
03.02.2014
18:00
Beef Master Budowlani Łódź Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (25:27, 17:25, 14:25)
08.02.2014
17:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:20)

II runda play-off

30.03.2014
16:30
KPS Chemik Police Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 25:22, 26:24)
31.03.2014
18:00
KPS Chemik Police Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (25:15, 25:14, 22:25, 25:22)
04.04.2014
18:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza KPS Chemik Police 2:3 (26:24, 18:25, 25:19, 22:25, 11:15)

III runda play-off

14.04.2014
17:00
Atom Trefl Sopot Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (25:13, 27:25, 20:25, 25:16)
15.04.2014
15:30
Atom Trefl Sopot Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:16)
24.04.2014
18:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Atom Trefl Sopot 1:3 (25:19, 25:27, 22:25, 15:25)
26.04.2014
18:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Polski Cukier Muszynianka FAKRO Bank BPS 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:20)
27.04.2014
18:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Polski Cukier Muszynianka FAKRO Bank BPS 3:2 (21:25, 22:25, 27:25, 25:13, 15:9)

I runda play-off

16.03.2014
17:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:19, 25:21)
17.03.2014
20:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:23)
23.03.2014
18:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:3 (21:25, 25:17, 25:22, 15:25, 8:15)

Liga Mistrzyń

Runda Grupowa - Grupa F

23.10.2013
20:30
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Stiinta BACAU 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:18)
31.10.2013
16:00
Dinamo Kazań Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (29:27, 22:25, 25:15, 25:13)
28.11.2013
20:00
Volero Zurich Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (25:12, 16:25, 25:15, 25:18)
04.12.2013
20:30
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Volero Zurich 2:3 (26:28, 25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 9:15)
11.12.2013
19:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Dinamo Kazań 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 20:25)
17.12.2013
16:00
Stiinta BACAU Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (20:25, 31:29, 25:16, 25:23)

Puchar Polski

Enea Cup 2014

09.03.2014
14:45
KPS Chemik Police Polski Cukier Muszynianka FAKRO Bank BPS 3:0 (25:15, 27:25, 25:18)
08.03.2014
14:45
KPS Chemik Police BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:2 (25:14, 24:26, 16:25, 25:18, 15:6)
08.03.2014
17:45
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Polski Cukier Muszynianka FAKRO Bank BPS 2:3 (25:23, 25:22, 20:25, 19:25, 15:17)
19.02.2014
18:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Impel Wrocław 3:1 (14:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:16)
24.02.2014
20:30
Impel Wrocław Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 25:17, 23:25, 15:11)
29.01.2014
18:00
AZS WSBiP KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 23:25)
15.02.2014
17:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS WSBiP KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:19)

Towarzyskie

Rozgrywki Klubowe

31.08.2013
01:00
Penn State Nitanny Lions Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (28:26, 25:21, 25:20)
05.09.2013
01:00
Ohio State Buckeyes Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (25:22, 6:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:13)
08.09.2013
20:00
Notre Dame Irish Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 18:25)
10.09.2013
02:00
Northwestern Wildcats Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:23, 24:26)
27.09.2013
16:00
KPS Chemik Police Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 15:25)
27.09.2013
18:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Atom Trefl Sopot 1:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:21, 24:26)
28.09.2013
16:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 2:3 (21:25, 25:20, 26:28, 25:20, 12:15)
28.09.2013
18:00
KPS Chemik Police Atom Trefl Sopot 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:19)
29.09.2013
11:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała KPS Chemik Police 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:22)
29.09.2013
14:00
Atom Trefl Sopot Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 15:25)
20.09.2013
16:00
Schweriner SC Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (28:30, 25:23, 15:25, 11:25)
21.09.2013
17:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Atom Trefl Sopot 3:2 (19:25, 25:22, 25:20, 23:25, 17:15)
22.09.2013
13:30
VK AGEL Prostějov Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (32:34, 24:26, 23:25)
  • Relacja tekstowa:
  • Archiwalna
  • Zewnętrzna
  • Planowana
  • Na żywo