Orlen Liga

Runda Zasadnicza

06.10.2012
17:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Budowlani Łódź 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:23)
20.10.2012
17:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Atom Trefl Sopot 3:0 (25:9, 25:22, 25:19)
28.10.2012
14:30
Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:21, 25:21)
03.11.2012
17:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:7, 25:17)
11.11.2012
14:30
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:14, 21:25)
17.11.2012
17:00
Impel Wrocław Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 12:25)
26.11.2012
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza PTPS Piła 3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:12, 25:21)
08.12.2012
17:00
Budowlani Łódź Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:3 (25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 22:25, 6:15)
15.12.2012
17:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS Białystok 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:16)
06.01.2013
14:30
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro 1:3 (23:25, 14:25, 25:22, 21:25)
20.01.2013
14:30
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:3 (21:25, 25:14, 19:25, 25:23, 9:15)
28.01.2013
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Impel Wrocław 3:1 (25:19, 14:25, 25:16, 25:16)
09.02.2013
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:22)

I runda play-off

16.03.2013
16:30
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Impel Wrocław 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 11:25)
17.03.2013
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Impel Wrocław 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:22)
23.03.2013
17:00
Impel Wrocław Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (28:26, 22:25, 18:25, 22:25)
24.03.2013
17:00
Impel Wrocław Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:3 (21:25, 25:18, 25:18, 13:25, 5:15)

II runda play-off

05.04.2013
20:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (25:17, 25:27, 15:25, 18:25)
06.04.2013
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:2 (27:25, 25:21, 30:32, 23:25, 17:15)
13.04.2013
18:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 22:25)
14.04.2013
18:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 21:25, 16:25)

III runda play-off

21.04.2013
19:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Atom Trefl Sopot 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:21)
22.04.2013
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Atom Trefl Sopot 3:1 (25:10, 25:21, 12:25, 25:22)
28.04.2013
19:30
Atom Trefl Sopot Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 23:25, 25:17, 18:16)
29.04.2013
18:00
Atom Trefl Sopot Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 25:13, 24:26, 15:13)
04.05.2013
20:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Atom Trefl Sopot 2:3 (25:18, 25:20, 23:25, 17:25, 12:15)

Liga Mistrzyń

Runda Grupowa

24.10.2012
20:30
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Eczacibasi VitrA Stambuł 1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 16:25, 21:25)
31.10.2012
19:00
Dresdner SC Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (25:21, 19:25, 26:24, 21:25, 15:12)
20.11.2012
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Azerrail Baku 3:2 (18:25, 20:25, 25:10, 25:23, 15:13)
04.12.2012
20:30
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Dresdner SC 3:0 (27:25, 25:17, 25:23)

Puchar CEV

Runda Challenge

23.01.2013
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Fenerbahce SK. Stambuł 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 19:25, 20:25)

Puchar Polski

Enea Cup 2013

05.03.2013
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza PTPS Piła 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:19)

Towarzyskie

Rozgrywki Klubowe

14.09.2012
17:30
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Crvena Zvezda Belgrad 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:12, 25:15)
15.09.2012
17:30
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Dinamo Moskwa 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 22:25)
16.09.2012
12:15
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Azerrail Baku 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:16)
28.09.2012
16:00
PTPS Piła Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 9:15)
29.09.2012
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:17)
30.09.2012
14:30
Atom Trefl Sopot Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (24:26, 25:27, 12:25)
  • Relacja tekstowa:
  • Archiwalna
  • Zewnętrzna
  • Planowana
  • Na żywo