Rozgrywki Klubowe

Tour de USA

31.08.2013
01:00
Penn State Nitanny Lions Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (28:26, 25:21, 25:20)
31.08.2013
22:00
Syracuse Orange Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 22:25)
02.09.2013
00:00
Penn State Nitanny Lions Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (-:-, -:-, -:-)
03.09.2013
01:00
Kent State University Golden Flashes Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (24:26, 18:25, 19:25)
04.09.2013
01:00
Pittsburgh Panthers Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (22:25, 10:25, 25:20, 20:25)
05.09.2013
01:00
Ohio State Buckeyes Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (25:22, 6:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:13)
06.09.2013
22:30
Purdue The Boilermaker Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (23:25, 30:28, 17:25, 16:25)
07.09.2013
21:30
Bowling Green Falcon Athletics Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 24:26)
08.09.2013
20:00
Notre Dame Irish Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 18:25)
10.09.2013
02:00
Northwestern Wildcats Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:23, 24:26)

Mecze Sparingowe

22.08.2013
18:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Reprezentacja Białorusi 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21)
23.08.2013
00:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Fakieł Nowy Urengoj 2:2 (18:25, 25:21, 25:20, 19:25)
18.04.2014
00:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Reprezentacja Polski Juniorek 4:0 (25:15, 25:7, 25:15, 25:20)

Puchar Trzech Narodów "Karpacz 2013"

20.09.2013
16:00
Schweriner SC Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (28:30, 25:23, 15:25, 11:25)
20.09.2013
18:00
Atom Trefl Sopot VK AGEL Prostějov 3:2 (19:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:23, 15:12)
21.09.2013
17:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Atom Trefl Sopot 3:2 (19:25, 25:22, 25:20, 23:25, 17:15)
21.09.2013
19:00
VK AGEL Prostějov Schweriner SC 3:1 (27:29, 25:13, 25:19, 26:24)
22.09.2013
11:00
Atom Trefl Sopot Schweriner SC 3:1 (25:12, 20:25, 25:20, 25:21)
22.09.2013
13:30
VK AGEL Prostějov Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (32:34, 24:26, 23:25)

Superpuchar Polski "Szamotuły Amica Cup 2013"

27.09.2013
16:00
KPS Chemik Police Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 15:25)
27.09.2013
18:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Atom Trefl Sopot 1:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:21, 24:26)
28.09.2013
16:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 2:3 (21:25, 25:20, 26:28, 25:20, 12:15)
28.09.2013
18:00
KPS Chemik Police Atom Trefl Sopot 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:19)
29.09.2013
11:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała KPS Chemik Police 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:22)
29.09.2013
14:00
Atom Trefl Sopot Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 15:25)

Zgrupowanie w Baku

28.02.2014
16:30
Rabita Baku Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:15, 25:16)
01.03.2014
13:00
Rabita Baku Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4:1 (25:15, 25:20, 19:25, 25:23, 15:10)