Rozgrywki Klubowe

Mecze Sparingowe

31.08.2012
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro 2:2 (25:21, 25:23, 16:25, 23:25)
01.09.2012
11:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro 2:2 (26:28, 22:25, 25:22, 28:26)
07.09.2012
17:00
Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:2 (25:18, 21:25, 20:25, 25:20)
08.09.2012
11:00
Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:4 (23:25, 14:25, 19:25, 19:25)
18.09.2012
17:30
Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:3 (27:25, 21:25, 25:14, 18:25, 8:15)

IV Memoriał Agaty Mróz-Olszewskiej

14.09.2012
17:30
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Crvena Zvezda Belgrad 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:12, 25:15)
14.09.2012
20:00
Azerrail Baku Dinamo Moskwa 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 18:25)
15.09.2012
14:30
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad Azerrail Baku 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 25:15, 16:25, 17:15)
15.09.2012
17:30
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Dinamo Moskwa 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 22:25)
16.09.2012
10:00
Dinamo Moskwa Crvena Zvezda Belgrad 3:1 (21:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:17)
16.09.2012
12:15
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Azerrail Baku 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:16)

Turniej w Jarocinie

22.09.2012
09:30
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (21:25, 21:25, 25:13, 25:23, 15:13)
22.09.2012
11:30
Pałac Bydgoszcz Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:16)
22.09.2012
17:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:18)
22.09.2012
19:00
Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:17)
23.09.2012
10:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 28:26, 25:23)
23.09.2012
12:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro 3:2 (18:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:15, 16:14)

Superpuchar Polski "Szamotuły Cup 2012"

28.09.2012
16:00
PTPS Piła Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 9:15)
28.09.2012
18:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała Atom Trefl Sopot 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:18, 15:12)
29.09.2012
16:00
PTPS Piła Atom Trefl Sopot 1:3 (26:24, 10:25, 22:25, 18:25)
29.09.2012
18:00
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:17)
30.09.2012
11:00
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała PTPS Piła 3:1 (20:25, 25:13, 25:21, 25:21)
30.09.2012
14:30
Atom Trefl Sopot Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (24:26, 25:27, 12:25)