Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski

1/8 finału Mistrzostw Polski Juniorek (Dąbrowa G.)

15.02.2013
16:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza SA UKS Jedynka Tarnów 3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:17)
15.02.2013
17:45
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:3 (25:27, 25:17, 18:25, 25:23, 8:15)
16.02.2013
16:00
UKS Jedynka Tarnów MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1:3 (22:25, 25:17, 15:25, 24:26)
16.02.2013
18:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza SA MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:19)
17.02.2013
10:00
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski UKS Jedynka Tarnów 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:20)
17.02.2013
12:00
MKS San Pajda Jarosław MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza SA 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 18:25)

1/4 finału Mistrzostw Polski Juniorek (Sandomierz)

01.03.2013
16:00
MUKS Piątka Sandomierz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. 0:3 (26:28, 19:25, 19:25)
01.03.2013
18:00
MUKS Amber Kalisz BKS Szóstka Biłgoraj 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 10:25)
02.03.2013
16:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. BKS Szóstka Biłgoraj 3:2 (21:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:23, 15:10)
02.03.2013
18:00
MUKS Piątka Sandomierz MUKS Amber Kalisz 3:1 (19:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:21)
03.03.2013
10:00
MUKS Amber Kalisz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. 0:3 (12:25, 15:25, 16:25)
03.03.2013
12:00
BKS Szóstka Biłgoraj MUKS Piątka Sandomierz 3:1 (25:17, 14:25, 25:15, 30:28)

1/2 finału Mistrzostw Polski Juniorek (Świdnica)

22.03.2013
00:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 18:25, 28:26, 10:15)
22.03.2013
14:30
MKS Świdnica MKS V LO Rzeszów 3:2 (29:27, 21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 15:12)
23.03.2013
00:00
MKS Świdnica Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:3 (13:25, 25:22, 17:25, 21:25)
23.03.2013
09:30
MKS V LO Rzeszów MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:22)
24.03.2013
00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. MKS Świdnica 3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 22:25, 17:15)
24.03.2013
09:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz MKS V LO Rzeszów 3:2 (23:25, 15:25, 25:19, 25:20, 15:10)

Runda Finałowa - Grupa A (Jarosław)

10.04.2013
10:00
Sparta Warszawa MKS MOS Wieliczka 3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 17:25, 25:20)
10.04.2013
12:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 18:25)
11.04.2013
10:00
MKS MOS Wieliczka Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 15:25)
11.04.2013
11:45
Sparta Warszawa MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:17, 25:11)
12.04.2013
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. MKS MOS Wieliczka 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:19)
12.04.2013
12:00
Pałac Bydgoszcz Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 27:25)

Runda Finałowa - Grupa B (Jarosław)

10.04.2013
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Silesia Volley MOSiR/Sokół Mysłowice 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 15:25)
10.04.2013
18:30
Barnim Goleniów Gedania Gdańsk 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 14:25)
11.04.2013
16:00
Silesia Volley MOSiR/Sokół Mysłowice Gedania Gdańsk 2:3 (18:25, 28:26, 17:25, 25:22, 13:15)
11.04.2013
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Barnim Goleniów 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:23)
12.04.2013
16:00
Barnim Goleniów Silesia Volley MOSiR/Sokół Mysłowice 1:3 (18:25, 22:25, 25:20, 9:25)
12.04.2013
18:30
Gedania Gdańsk Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 (25:27, 25:15, 25:17, 16:25, 15:7)

Finał (Jarosław)

13.04.2013
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. Barnim Goleniów 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:19)
13.04.2013
12:30
MKS MOS Wieliczka Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 (13:25, 25:21, 25:21, 23:25, 15:8)
13.04.2013
16:00
Pałac Bydgoszcz Silesia Volley MOSiR/Sokół 1:3 (22:25, 25:16, 22:25, 22:25)
13.04.2013
18:30
Sparta Warszawa Gedania Gdańsk 0:3 (13:25, 24:26, 17:25)
14.04.2013
10:00
Barnim Goleniów Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 (25:23, 14:25, 26:24, 23:25, 15:13)
14.04.2013
11:00
Pałac Bydgoszcz Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:19)
14.04.2013
12:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. MKS MOS Wieliczka 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:17)
14.04.2013
13:30
Silesia Volley MOSiR/Sokół Gedania Gdańsk 2:3 (25:15, 18:25, 25:22, 16:25, 11:15)