Puchar Polski

Runda II

07.10.2015
00:00
NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki wolny los ()
07.10.2015
00:00
MKS Skawa Wadowice AGH Kraków 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 13:25)
07.10.2015
00:00
TKS Tychy WTS Solna Wieliczka 0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 16:25)
07.10.2015
00:00
UKS IFLO Biała Podlaska E. Leclerc Orzeł Elbląg 0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 4:25)

Runda III

21.10.2015
00:00
KS Murowana Goślina Budowlani Toruń 3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 19:25, 32:30, 16:14)
21.10.2015
00:00
E. Leclerc Orzeł Elbląg Joker Świecie 0:3 (9:25, 17:25, 19:25)
21.10.2015
00:00
Nike Węgrów Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 20:25)
21.10.2015
00:00
NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 2:3 (17:25, 25:23, 27:25, 22:25, 13:15)
21.10.2015
00:00
AZS Politechniki Śl. Gliwice SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:17, 25:17)
21.10.2015
00:00
AGH Kraków Silesia Volley Mysłowice 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:13, 15:10)
21.10.2015
00:00
WTS Solna Wieliczka Karpaty Krosno 3:1 (25:13, 16:25, 25:21, 25:22)
08.11.2015
00:00
PSPS Chemik Police Roltex Zawisza Sulechów 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 20:25)

Runda IV

11.11.2015
17:00
KS Murowana Goślina Roltex Zawisza Sulechów 3:0 (walkower)
11.11.2015
17:00
Wisła Warszawa Joker Świecie 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 24:26, 27:25)
11.11.2015
18:00
AZS Politechniki Śl. Gliwice ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 2:3 (24:26, 25:19, 25:27, 25:22, 17:19)
11.11.2015
19:00
WTS Solna Wieliczka AGH Kraków 3:0 (25:14, 26:24, 25:18)

Runda V

09.12.2015
17:00
Wisła Warszawa KS Murowana Goślina 3:1 (25:16, 20:25, 25:18, 25:20)
09.12.2015
18:00
WTS Solna Wieliczka ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 2:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:18, 9:15)

Runda VI

17.02.2016
14:00
Wisła Warszawa Legionovia Legionowo 1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 21:25, 24:26)
17.02.2016
18:00
KSZO Ostrowiec Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 12:25)
17.02.2016
18:00
PTPS Piła Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:18)
17.02.2016
20:00
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź BKS ALUPROF PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:19)

Runda VII

01.03.2016
20:00
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 20:25)
02.03.2016
17:00
Legionovia Legionowo PTPS Piła 3:1 (35:33, 25:22, 21:25, 25:14)

Ćwierćfinał

16.03.2016
18:00
Budowlani Łódź Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:23)
16.03.2016
18:00
Polski Cukier Muszynianka Enea Impel Wrocław 3:2 (25:22, 25:15, 19:25, 16:25, 15:9)
16.03.2016
19:00
Legionovia Legionowo PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 22:25)
23.03.2016
18:00
Chemik Police Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:17)

Półfinał - Kalisz

02.04.2016
14:45
Chemik Police Budowlani Łódź 3:1 (25:14, 25:19, 24:26, 25:23)
02.04.2016
18:00
Polski Cukier Muszynianka Enea PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 15:25)

Finał - Kalisz

03.04.2016
14:45
Chemik Police PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 3:1 (19:25, 25:13, 25:21, 26:24)