Mistrzostwa Śląska - I Liga

1. kolejka

21.09.2017
16:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:13, 25:17)
21.09.2017
16:45
UKS Sokół'43 Katowice JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2:3 (26:24, 25:22, 18:25, 18:25, 8:15)
21.09.2017
17:00
TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:22)

2. kolejka

28.09.2017
16:30
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:3 (16:25, 25:23, 25:23, 16:25, 9:15)
28.09.2017
16:45
TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek UKS Sokół'43 Katowice 3:0 (25:8, 25:20, 25:20)
28.09.2017
17:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 6:25)

3. kolejka

05.10.2017
16:45
UKS Sokół'43 Katowice BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 14:25)
05.10.2017
17:00
TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 22:25)
05.10.2017
18:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II JKS SMS Jastrzębie 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:18)

4. kolejka

12.10.2017
16:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza UKS Sokół'43 Katowice 3:0 (25:21, 25:10, 25:17)
12.10.2017
16:30
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3:1 (25:23, 25:13, 20:25, 25:22)
12.10.2017
18:00
TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3:1 (27:25, 24:26, 25:20, 25:12)

5. kolejka

19.10.2017
00:00
TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 24:26)
19.10.2017
00:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 15:25)
19.10.2017
18:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (15:25, 26:28, 25:22, 10:25)

6. kolejka

26.10.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:21)
26.10.2017
16:30
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała JKS SMS Jastrzębie 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:11)
26.10.2017
16:45
UKS Sokół'43 Katowice TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 18:25)

7. kolejka

02.11.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II UKS Sokół'43 Katowice 3:1 (19:25, 25:10, 25:17, 25:22)
02.11.2017
16:30
TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 28:26)
06.11.2017
17:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 10:25)

8. kolejka

21.09.2017
18:00
TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (12:25, 23:25, 12:25)
09.11.2017
17:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie UKS Sokół'43 Katowice 3:1 (25:16, 25:16, 21:25, 25:17)
09.11.2017
17:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 1:3 (25:5, 19:25, 14:25, 24:26)

9. kolejka

28.09.2017
18:45
UKS Sokół'43 Katowice TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 0:3 (6:25, 19:25, 12:25)
16.11.2017
00:00
TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec JKS SMS Jastrzębie 3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:13)
16.11.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 26:24, 25:14)

10. kolejka

23.11.2017
00:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała UKS Sokół'43 Katowice 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:16)
23.11.2017
00:00
TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:21)
23.11.2017
17:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)

11. kolejka

30.11.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 20:25, 23:25)
30.11.2017
16:45
UKS Sokół'43 Katowice MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 11:25)
30.11.2017
17:00
TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 22:25)

12. kolejka

07.12.2017
00:00
TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek JKS SMS Jastrzębie 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
07.12.2017
16:30
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3:0 (25:9, 25:16, 25:17)
07.12.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:17)

13. kolejka

14.12.2017
00:00
TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec UKS Sokół'43 Katowice 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:17)
14.12.2017
00:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
14.12.2017
18:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 19:25)

14. kolejka

14.12.2017
00:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 1:3 (20:25, 25:18, 22:25, 23:25)
21.12.2017
00:00
UKS Sokół'43 Katowice MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 1:3 (29:27, 23:25, 22:25, 18:25)
21.12.2017
18:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza JKS SMS Jastrzębie 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)