Mistrzostwa Śląska - I Liga

1. kolejka

04.10.2017
16:00
BKS Bielsko-Biała MOSM Tychy 3:1 (18:25, 32:30, 25:16, 25:19)
04.10.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:20)
04.10.2017
17:15
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie UKS Sokół'43 Katowice 3:0 (25:8, 25:14, 25:22)

2. kolejka

09.10.2017
17:00
UKS Sokół'43 Katowice MOSM Tychy 1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:19, 19:25)
09.10.2017
17:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 3:2 (23:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:17, 15:11)
11.10.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II BKS Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (20:25, 25:17, 11:25, 16:25)

3. kolejka

18.10.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza UKS Sokół'43 Katowice 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:13)
18.10.2017
17:00
BKS Bielsko-Biała MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 3:1 (17:25, 26:24, 25:22, 25:23)
18.10.2017
17:30
MOSM Tychy MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3:2 (18:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:20, 15:12)

4. kolejka

25.10.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS Bielsko-Biała 3:2 (25:16, 25:17, 14:25, 23:25, 19:17)
25.10.2017
17:00
UKS Sokół'43 Katowice MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 19:25)
25.10.2017
17:15
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie MOSM Tychy 2:3 (15:25, 10:25, 25:12, 25:23, 9:15)

5. kolejka

07.11.2017
17:00
UKS Sokół'43 Katowice BKS Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (14:25, 22:25, 25:15, 16:25)
08.11.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 1:3 (13:25, 26:24, 19:25, 15:25)
09.11.2017
17:30
MOSM Tychy MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (13:25, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25)

6. kolejka

13.11.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (18:25, 25:23, 25:21, 19:25, 15:13)
15.11.2017
00:00
UKS Sokół'43 Katowice MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 1:3 (26:24, 17:25, 12:25, 14:25)
15.11.2017
00:00
MOSM Tychy BKS Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (15:25, 21:25, 25:20, 17:25)

7. kolejka

22.11.2017
00:00
MOSM Tychy UKS Sokół'43 Katowice 3:1 (25:19, 25:14, 26:28, 25:19)
22.11.2017
16:00
BKS Bielsko-Biała MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 1:3 (25:17, 13:25, 20:25, 24:26)
22.11.2017
17:15
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (25:23, 12:25, 7:25, 18:25)

8. kolejka

29.11.2017
17:00
UKS Sokół'43 Katowice MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 18:25)
29.11.2017
17:15
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie BKS Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (25:16, 25:10, 17:25, 25:18)
11.12.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II MOSM Tychy 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 25:27, 25:19)

9. kolejka

05.12.2017
00:00
MOSM Tychy MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2:3 (26:24, 19:25, 17:25, 25:23, 8:15)
06.12.2017
16:00
BKS Bielsko-Biała MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 22:25)
06.12.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II UKS Sokół'43 Katowice 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:22)

10. kolejka

13.12.2017
00:00
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 1:3 (25:27, 22:25, 25:18, 22:25)
13.12.2017
00:00
BKS Bielsko-Biała UKS Sokół'43 Katowice 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:17)
13.12.2017
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza MOSM Tychy 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:22)