Mistrzostwa Śląska

Etap 3 [Grupa 36]

09.12.2017
00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II MTS As Myszków 2:0 (25:9, 25:11)
09.12.2017
00:00
SPS Politechnika Częstochowska MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 2:1 (23:25, 25:17, 15:11)
09.12.2017
00:00
MTS As Myszków SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (14:25, 14:25)
09.12.2017
00:00
MCKS Czeladź II SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (25:12, 25:23)
09.12.2017
00:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II MCKS Czeladź II 0:2 (15:25, 15:25)
09.12.2017
00:00
SiKReT Gliwice JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (25:19, 25:11)
16.12.2017
00:00
MTS As Myszków JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (25:21, 25:19)
16.12.2017
00:00
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II MTS As Myszków 0:2 (18:25, 19:25)
16.12.2017
00:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 1:2 (23:25, 25:21, 5:15)
16.12.2017
00:00
MCKiS Jaworzno II SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (11:25, 20:25)
16.12.2017
00:00
MCKS Czeladź II MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:0 (25:21, 25:20)
16.12.2017
00:00
SPS Politechnika Częstochowska MCKS Czeladź II 2:0 (25:17, 25:10)
13.01.2018
00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:1 (21:25, 25:16, 15:9)
13.01.2018
00:00
MCKiS Jaworzno II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 1:2 (25:15, 21:25, 11:15)
13.01.2018
00:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II MCKiS Jaworzno II 0:2 (24:26, 21:25)
13.01.2018
00:00
MTS As Myszków MCKS Czeladź II 2:1 (20:25, 26:24, 15:13)
13.01.2018
00:00
UKS Mikrus Katowice II MTS As Myszków 0:2 (15:25, 9:25)
13.01.2018
00:00
MCKS Czeladź II UKS Mikrus Katowice II 2:1 (16:25, 25:15, 15:8)
13.01.2018
00:00
SPS Politechnika Częstochowska Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:0 (25:13, 25:13)
13.01.2018
00:00
SiKReT Gliwice SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2:1 (16:25, 25:21, 16:14)
13.01.2018
00:00
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II SiKReT Gliwice 1:2 (25:16, 25:27, 14:16)
17.01.2018
00:00
UKS Mikrus Katowice II Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:0 (25:22, 25:16)
17.01.2018
00:00
MCKiS Jaworzno II UKS Mikrus Katowice II 2:0 (25:18, 25:6)
17.01.2018
00:00
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:1 (23:25, 25:16, 15:13)
20.01.2018
00:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II UKS Mikrus Katowice II 2:0 (25:20, 25:17)
20.01.2018
00:00
SPS Politechnika Częstochowska JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (25:15, 27:25)
20.01.2018
00:00
UKS Mikrus Katowice II SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (26:28, 22:25)
20.01.2018
00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II MCKS Czeladź II 0:2 (18:25, 11:25)
20.01.2018
00:00
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 2:0 (25:19, 25:19)
20.01.2018
00:00
MCKS Czeladź II Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:1 (25:10, 26:28, 15:4)
20.01.2018
00:00
MCKiS Jaworzno II SiKReT Gliwice 0:2 (16:25, 21:25)
20.01.2018
00:00
MTS As Myszków MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:1 (25:22, 17:25, 15:6)
20.01.2018
00:00
SiKReT Gliwice MTS As Myszków 2:0 (25:17, 25:22)
21.01.2018
00:00
SiKReT Gliwice MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0:2 (16:25, 12:25)
21.01.2018
00:00
UKS Mikrus Katowice II SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (25:12, 25:15)
21.01.2018
00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II UKS Mikrus Katowice II 2:0 (25:20, 25:17)

Etap 3 [Grupa 31]

09.12.2017
00:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (8:25, 20:25)
09.12.2017
00:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 1:2 (22:25, 25:10, 10:15)
09.12.2017
00:00
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (25:16, 25:16)
09.12.2017
00:00
MOSM Tychy II KPKS Halemba 2:0 (25:21, 25:18)
09.12.2017
00:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec MOSM Tychy II 1:2 (25:13, 21:25, 11:15)
09.12.2017
00:00
KPKS Halemba TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0:2 (24:26, 22:25)
09.12.2017
00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza MOSM Tychy 2:0 (25:11, 25:20)
09.12.2017
00:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (8:25, 14:25)
09.12.2017
00:00
MOSM Tychy JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2:0 (25:12, 25:10)
16.12.2017
00:00
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie KPKS Halemba 2:0 (25:19, 25:13)
16.12.2017
00:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 1:2 (25:16, 15:25, 6:15)
16.12.2017
00:00
KPKS Halemba JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2:0 (25:17, 25:21)
10.01.2018
00:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0:2 (23:25, 20:25)
10.01.2018
00:00
MOSM Tychy BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (11:25, 22:25)
10.01.2018
00:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec MOSM Tychy 2:1 (18:25, 25:23, 15:12)
12.01.2018
00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 (15:25, 25:12, 15:10)
12.01.2018
00:00
MOSM Tychy II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (23:25, 7:25)
12.01.2018
00:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry MOSM Tychy II 2:0 (25:21, 25:23)
13.01.2018
00:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2:0 (25:19, 25:19)
13.01.2018
00:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 (25:22, 25:23)
13.01.2018
00:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0:2 (11:25, 10:25)
13.01.2018
00:00
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie MOSM Tychy II 2:0 (25:19, 25:17)
13.01.2018
00:00
MOSM Tychy MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (13:25, 16:25)
13.01.2018
00:00
MOSM Tychy II MOSM Tychy 2:0 (25:19, 25:18)
13.01.2018
00:00
KPKS Halemba MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (17:25, 13:25)
13.01.2018
00:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała KPKS Halemba 2:0 (25:17, 25:17)
13.01.2018
00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (25:16, 25:21)
20.01.2018
00:00
KPKS Halemba MOSM Tychy 0:2 (13:25, 19:25)
20.01.2018
00:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry KPKS Halemba 2:0 (25:21, 25:18)
20.01.2018
00:00
MOSM Tychy UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 0:2 (18:25, 25:27)
20.01.2018
00:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (19:25, 13:25)
20.01.2018
00:00
MOSM Tychy II JKS SMS Jastrzębie 1:2 (23:25, 25:8, 12:15)
20.01.2018
00:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała MOSM Tychy II 2:0 (25:10, 25:22)
20.01.2018
00:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:2 (18:25, 25:21, 7:15)
20.01.2018
00:00
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2:0 (25:17, 25:21)
20.01.2018
00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2:1 (18:25, 25:19, 15:10)

Etap 2 [Grupa 21]

28.10.2017
10:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 2:0 (25:21, 25:2)
28.10.2017
10:00
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne MOSM Tychy II 0:2 (15:25, 9:25)
28.10.2017
10:00
MOSM Tychy II UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 0:2 (18:25, 7:25)
28.10.2017
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 (25:12, 25:7)
28.10.2017
10:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (22:25, 19:25)
28.10.2017
10:00
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (19:25, 15:25)
28.10.2017
10:00
UKS Jedynka Rybnik KPKS Halemba 0:2 (16:25, 23:25)
28.10.2017
10:00
KPKS Halemba BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (19:25, 19:25)
28.10.2017
10:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała UKS Jedynka Rybnik 2:0 (25:13, 25:22)
04.11.2017
10:00
KPKS Halemba MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (18:25, 13:25)
04.11.2017
10:00
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 (25:20, 25:15)
04.11.2017
10:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry KPKS Halemba 2:0 (25:18, 25:16)
18.11.2017
10:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 (25:16, 25:13)
18.11.2017
10:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 0:2 (18:25, 17:25)
18.11.2017
10:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 (25:17, 25:14)
18.11.2017
10:00
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne KPKS Halemba 0:2 (18:25, 16:25)
18.11.2017
10:00
KPKS Halemba MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (20:25, 18:25)
18.11.2017
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 2:0 (25:11, 25:20)
18.11.2017
10:30
MOSM Tychy II MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (21:25, 22:25)
18.11.2017
10:30
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie UKS Jedynka Rybnik 2:0 (25:11, 25:5)
18.11.2017
10:30
UKS Jedynka Rybnik MOSM Tychy II 0:2 (16:25, 12:25)
19.11.2017
10:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 2:0 (25:23, 25:21)
19.11.2017
10:00
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne UKS Jedynka Rybnik 2:0 (25:23, 25:18)
19.11.2017
10:00
UKS Jedynka Rybnik MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (6:25, 8:25)
19.11.2017
10:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (20:25, 23:25)
19.11.2017
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza MOSM Tychy II 2:0 (25:19, 25:17)
19.11.2017
10:00
MOSM Tychy II BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (25:23, 27:25)
25.11.2017
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 (25:22, 25:15)
25.11.2017
10:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry UKS Jedynka Rybnik 2:0 (25:13, 25:16)
25.11.2017
10:00
UKS Jedynka Rybnik MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (6:25, 1:25)
25.11.2017
10:00
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (15:25, 13:25)
25.11.2017
10:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2:1 (25:7, 23:25, 15:12)
25.11.2017
10:00
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 2:0 (25:8, 25:15)
25.11.2017
10:30
MOSM Tychy II MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 (25:23, 25:17)
25.11.2017
10:30
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski KPKS Halemba 0:2 (20:25, 22:25)
25.11.2017
10:30
KPKS Halemba MOSM Tychy II 2:1 (13:25, 25:19, 15:6)

Etap 2 [Grupa 27]

28.10.2017
10:00
MTS As Myszków UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II 2:0 (25:18, 25:9)
28.10.2017
10:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0:2 (9:25, 16:25)
28.10.2017
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II MTS As Myszków 2:0 (25:23, 25:21)
04.11.2017
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II AZS Częstochowianka 2:0 (25:21, 25:5)
04.11.2017
10:00
AZS Częstochowianka UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II 1:2 (25:22, 18:25, 10:15)
04.11.2017
10:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0:2 (23:25, 17:25)
18.11.2017
10:00
AZS Częstochowianka MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0:2 (13:25, 12:25)
18.11.2017
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II MTS As Myszków 2:0 (25:12, 25:20)
18.11.2017
10:00
MTS As Myszków AZS Częstochowianka 2:0 (25:12, 25:19)
25.11.2017
10:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II MTS As Myszków 0:2 (18:25, 22:25)
25.11.2017
10:00
MTS As Myszków AZS Częstochowianka 2:0 (25:16, 30:28)
25.11.2017
10:00
AZS Częstochowianka UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II 1:2 (23:25, 25:21, 11:15)

Etap 1 [Grupa 2]

23.09.2017
09:00
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (25:15, 25:15)
23.09.2017
09:00
MUKS Michałkowice II MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:2 (10:25, 1:25)
23.09.2017
09:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (22:25, 21:25)
23.09.2017
10:00
MUKS Pasek Będzin MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (25:6, 26:24)
23.09.2017
10:00
MUKS Michałkowice UKS Źródełko Katowice 2:0 (25:18, 25:16)
23.09.2017
10:00
UKS Źródełko Katowice MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (18:25, 19:25)
23.09.2017
10:00
UKS Mikrus Katowice MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (25:13, 25:12)
23.09.2017
10:00
MCKS Czeladź MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (14:25, 5:25)
23.09.2017
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza UKS Mikrus Katowice 2:0 (25:16, 25:11)
30.09.2017
08:00
MUKS Michałkowice MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (25:12, 25:12)
30.09.2017
08:00
MUKS Michałkowice II UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (8:25, 25:27)
30.09.2017
08:00
UKS Mikrus Katowice MUKS Michałkowice 1:2 (15:25, 25:19, 19:21)
30.09.2017
10:00
MCKS Czeladź UKS Źródełko Katowice 0:2 (25:27, 18:25)
30.09.2017
10:00
UKS Źródełko Katowice Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (19:25, 20:25)
30.09.2017
10:00
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice MCKS Czeladź 0:2 (23:25, 24:26)
30.09.2017
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza MUKS Pasek Będzin 2:0 (25:10, 25:13)
30.09.2017
10:00
MUKS Pasek Będzin MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:2 (22:25, 24:26)
30.09.2017
10:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (9:25, 13:25)
07.10.2017
10:00
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice MUKS Michałkowice 1:2 (25:22, 8:25, 13:15)
07.10.2017
10:00
MUKS Michałkowice MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (8:25, 15:25)
07.10.2017
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (25:12, 25:11)
07.10.2017
10:00
UKS Źródełko Katowice MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2:0 (25:14, 26:24)
07.10.2017
10:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec UKS Mikrus Katowice 2:0 (25:17, 25:16)
07.10.2017
10:00
UKS Mikrus Katowice UKS Źródełko Katowice 0:2 (24:26, 15:25)
14.10.2017
09:00
MUKS Michałkowice II MCKS Czeladź 0:2 (13:25, 15:25)
14.10.2017
09:00
MCKS Czeladź MUKS Pasek Będzin 2:1 (25:10, 24:26, 15:9)
14.10.2017
09:00
MUKS Pasek Będzin MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (25:8, 25:6)
21.10.2017
10:00
MUKS Pasek Będzin Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (25:20, 25:20)
21.10.2017
10:00
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice UKS Mikrus Katowice 2:0 (25:20, 25:21)
21.10.2017
10:00
UKS Mikrus Katowice MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (20:25, 20:25)
21.10.2017
10:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec MUKS Michałkowice 2:1 (25:13, 24:26, 15:12)
21.10.2017
10:00
MUKS Michałkowice MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (25:21, 25:19)
21.10.2017
10:00
MCKS Czeladź MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:2 (14:25, 10:25)
22.10.2017
09:00
UKS Źródełko Katowice MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (25:2, 25:7)
22.10.2017
09:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (25:6, 25:7)
22.10.2017
09:00
UKS Źródełko Katowice MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (8:25, 14:25)