Rozgrywki seniorskie

III Turniej o Solną Piłkę

22.09.2017
16:30
Legionovia Legionowo KSZO Ostrowiec 1:3 (14:25, 20:25, 25:17, 20:25)
22.09.2017
19:00
7R Solna Wieliczka MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:22)
23.09.2017
11:00
Legionovia Legionowo MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:1 (25:23, 25:16, 20:25)
23.09.2017
13:30
7R Solna Wieliczka KSZO Ostrowiec 2:1 (25:15, 26:24, 27:29)
23.09.2017
16:00
KSZO Ostrowiec MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:19)
23.09.2017
18:30
7R Solna Wieliczka Legionovia Legionowo 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 29:27)

Turniej Narodów Karpacz 2017

Rozwiń tabelę
# Drużyna Punkty M MW MP 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 SW SP PZ PS
1 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 6 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 6 327 302
2 Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 5 3 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 7 6 280 267
3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 7 258 276
4 Schweriner SC 3 3 1 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 6 8 296 316
29.09.2017
16:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Schweriner SC 3:1 (17:25, 27:25, 25:19, 27:25)
29.09.2017
18:30
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 3:2 (25:17, 25:20, 21:25, 22:25, 15:10)
30.09.2017
16:00
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (25:21, 18:25, 25:17, 24:26, 15:12)
30.09.2017
18:00
Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna Schweriner SC 2:3 (21:25, 25:14, 25:18, 24:26, 13:15)
01.10.2017
11:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 18:25)
01.10.2017
13:00
Schweriner SC Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 2:3 (26:28, 13:25, 27:25, 25:19, 13:15)

VI Memoriał Agaty Mróz-Olszewskiej

Rozwiń tabelę
# Drużyna Punkty M MW MP 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 SW SP PZ PS
1 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 3 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 9 3 269 243
2 Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 3 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 8 3 258 192
3 Békéscsabai Röplabda Sportegyesület 4 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 6 195 230
4 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9 170 227
06.10.2017
12:00
Békéscsabai Röplabda Sportegyesület Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 16:25)
06.10.2017
15:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 26:24)
07.10.2017
14:00
Békéscsabai Röplabda Sportegyesület TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:23)
07.10.2017
18:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3:2 (18:25, 25:20, 25:23, 13:25, 17:15)
08.10.2017
10:00
TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 17:25)
08.10.2017
12:45
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Békéscsabai Röplabda Sportegyesület 3:1 (25:17, 25:17, 19:25, 25:13)

Spotkania towarzyskie

09.09.2017
17:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (25:19, 16:25, 20:25, 12:25)
26.09.2017
17:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Trefl Proxima Kraków 3:2 (23:25, 15:25, 25:15, 25:18, 25:21)
29.12.2017
00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Grupa Azoty PWSZ Jedynka Tarnów 5:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:18, 25:10, 25:21)